FANDOM


This is a list of Adventure Teams.

The Jungle Adventure Crew

  1. Jungle Adventure Crew

    The Jungle Adventure Crew

    Simba
  2. Nala
  3. Timon and Pumbaa
  4. King Julien, Maurice and Mort
  5. Terk and Tantor
  6. Louis
  7. Genie
  8. Sebastien
  9. King Louie
  10. Fu Dog
  11. Rutt & Tuke
  12. Roger Rabbit

The Justice Guardians

  1. Jeffrey Dragonheart
  2. Jaden Yuki and Winged Kuriboh
  3. Jeffrey's Pikachu
  4. Alexis Rhodes
  5. Jeffrey's Meowth
  6. Berkeley Beetles
  7. Nathan
  8. Scamper and Brain
  9. Mitsuki
  10. Cheshire Cat
  11. Nails the Spider
  12. The Mask
  13. Bartok the Bat
  14. Jesse Anderson and Ruby Carbuncle
  15. Mavis
  16. Thundara Wolf
  17. MannyEllie and Peaches
  18. Sid the Sloth
  19. DiegoShiraDiego Jr., and Tammy
  20. Batty Koda
  21. Crash & Eddie
  22. Patch and Collette
  23. Louis the Molehog
  24. Shining Armor and Princess Cadence
  25. Mushu
  26. Xion
  27. ShadowChanceSassy and Delilah
  28. BoltMittens and Rhino
  29. Sam & Max
  30. Brandy and Mr. Whiskers
  31. Stuart LittleMargaloSnowbell and Monty
  32. Blaze the cat
  33. SkipperKowalskiRico and Private
  34. Kiva (KivaMarieTurbo1)
  35. Puss in Boots
  36. Jiji
  37. Buck the Weasel
  38. Zoe Cruger (Zoe Liddel)
  39. Twilight SparkleApplejackRainbow DashFluttershyRarityPinkie Pie and Spike
  40. Apple BloomSweetie Belle and Scootaloo
  41. WALL-E and EVE
  42. Charlie and Itchy
  43. Veemon
  44. Courage the Cowardly Dog
  45. Tom and Jerry
  46. Osmosis Jones and Drix
  47. Sabrina Spellman and Salem
  48. Baby Tiragon
  49. Figaro
  50. Babs Seed
  51. Gonzo the Great
  52. Rizzo the Rat
  53. Granny Sloth
  54. Impmon
  55. Aqua
  56. B.E.N.
  57. May
  58. Leonardo
  59. Raphael
  60. Michaelangelo
  61. Donatello
  62. Splinter
  63. Atticus Rhodes
  64. Robin
  65. Starfire
  66. Cyborg
  67. Beast Boy
  68. Raven
  69. Godzilla
  70. Team Go-Getters
  71. Spiky-eared Pichu
  72. Lea
  73. Sasha Le Fleur
  74. Kitty Softpaws
  75. Pepe the King Prawn
  76. Discord
  77. Wander and Sylvia
  78. Lily Yuki
  79. Midna
  80. Snowflake
  81. Weebo

Team Berk

  1. Hiccup
  2. Toothless
  3. Astrid
  4. Stormfly
  5. Fishlegs
  6. Meatlug
  7. Snotlout
  8. Hookfang
  9. Ruffnut And Tuffnut
  10. BarfBelch
  11. Megamind
  12. Minion
  13. Nico And Pedro
  14. Rocko
  15. Heffer
  16. Filburt Turtle
  17. Dr. Hutchinson
  18. Edmond The Cat
  19. Donkey
  20. Puss in Boots
  21. Gobber
  22. Lazlo
  23. Raj
  24. Clam
  25. Patsy
  26. Gretchen
  27. Nina
  28. Merida
  29. Wreck-It Ralph
  30. Vanellope Von Schweetz
  31. Fix-It Felix Jr.
  32. Sergeant Calhoun
  33. Stoick
  34. Thornado
  35. The Grimwood Girls
  36. Matches the Dragon
  37. Heather (Dragons: Riders of Berk)
  38. Windshear
  39. Swat Kats
  40. Olaf the Snowman
  41. Grump
  42. Valka
  43. Cloudjumper
  44. Daring Do
  45. Steven Universe
  46. Garnet
  47. Pearl
  48. Amethyst
  49. Peridot
  50. Lapis Lazuli

76859Thomas's Thomas and Twilight Sparkle's Adventure team

  1. Thomas and Twilight Sparkle's Adventures Team

    76859Thomas' Thomas and Twilight Sparkle's Adventures Team

    Thomas the Tank Engine
  2. Twilight Sparkle (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  3. Percy the Small Green Engine
  4. Pinkie Pie (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  5. James the Red Engine
  6. Rarity (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  7. Gordon the Big Blue Engine
  8. Rainbow Dash (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  9. Henry the Green Engine
  10. Fluttershy (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  11. Toby the Tram Engine
  12. Applejack (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  13. Edward the Blue Engine
  14. Emily the large Stirling Single Engine
  15. Bash, Dash and Ferdinand the Logging Locos
  16. Apple BloomSweetie Belle and Scootaloo (also members of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  17. Luke the Irish Narrow Gauge Tank Engine
  18. Spike (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  19. Heckle and Jeckle
  20. Charlie the Playful Engine
  21. Sophie and Sky
  22. Hiro the Japanese Engine
  23. Paxton
  24. Cool McCool
  25. Shining Armor and Princess Cadence (also members of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  26. Rosie the Lavender Tank Engine
  27. Victor the Cuban Narrow Gauge Engine
  28. Kevin the four-wheeled Crane
  29. Stanley the Silver Tank Engine

The Pooh's Adventure Teams

Pooh's Adventure Team (Daniel)

  1. Winnie the Pooh
  2. Piglet
  3. Tigger
  4. Rabbit
  5. Eeyore
  6. The Vultures
  7. Jiminy Cricket
  8. Zazu
  9. Kronk
  10. Zhane
  11. Jean-Bob, Speed & Puffin
  12. Jeremy
  13. Korra, Mako, Bolin and Asami Sato

Pooh's Adventure team (Bowsermovies1989)

  1. Winnie the Pooh
  2. Tigger
  3. Piglet
  4. Rabbit 
  5. Eeyore
  6. Mewtwo
  7. The Good Fairy
  8. Stay Puft
  9. Slimer
  10. C-3PO
  11. R2-D2
  12. Zilla
  13. Aisling
  14. Darth Vader
  15. Boba Fett
  16. Rocky and Bullwinkle
  17. Mecha-King Ghidorah (driven by Good Fairy, Anthea, and Concordia)
  18. MechaGodzilla 3 (driven by Darth Vader, Boba Fett, and Red Genesect)
  19. M.O.G.U.E.R.A. (driven by Darth Vader, Boba Fett, and Red Genesect)
  20. Clone Troopers (once Stormtroopers, freed from Order 66 w/ Order 51 (reversed the effects of Order 66))
  21. N, Anthea, Concordia and Red Genesect
  22. Elsa the Snow Queen

Yru17's Team Members

  1. Winnie the Pooh
  2. Tigger
  3. Piglet
  4. Rabbit
  5. Eeyore
  6. Kanga and Roo
  7. Lumpy
  8. Darby and Buster
  9. Alvin, Simon, and Theodore
  10. Jeremy the Crow
  11. Falkor

YakkoWarnerMovies101's Pooh's Adventure team

  1. Winnie the Pooh
  2. Tigger
  3. Piglet
  4. Rabbit
  5. Eeyore
  6. Tennessee Tuxedo and Chumley
  7. Poky Little Puppy and Shy Little Kitten
  8. Garfield and Odie
  9. Tip and Dash
  10. Lucky , Rolly , Cadpig and Spot
  11. Spot the Puppy
  12. Inspector Gadget
  13. Penny
  14. Brain
  15. Corporal Capeman
  16. Freddi Fish
  17. Luther
  18. Maya and Miguel
  19. Paco
  20. CatDog
  21. Winslow
  22. The Cat in the Hat
  23. The Grinch
  24. Max (the Grinch's Dog)
  25. Euchariah
  26. Robot Jones
  27. Jackie
  28. MattInez
  29. Digit
  30. Secret Squirrel and Morocco Mole
  31. The Cluefinders
  32. Super Chicken and Fred
  33. Spin the Talking Globe
  34. Megaman and Rush
  35. Spookley the Square Pumpkin
  36. DangerMouse
  37. Ernest Penfold
  38. Little Lulu
  39. Team Umizoomi: Geo, Milli and Bot
  40. The Animal Crackers Gang
  41. De BlobIckis
  42. Krumm
  43. Oblina
  44. Underdog
  45. Jabberjaw, Biff, Shelly, Bubbles and Clamhead
  46. Frankie the little Blue Dog
  47. Ty the Tasmanian Tiger
  48. Yakko, Wakko, and Dot
  49. Scaler
  50. Malcolm, Reese, Dewey, Hal, Lois, Francis and Jamie
  51. Artie
  52. Pete
  53. Manny , Ellie , Crash and Eddie , Peaches , Louis , Sid , Granny , Diego and Shira
  54. SwaySway and Buhdeuce
  55. Pongo and Perdita
  56. Becky
  57. Beaver
  58. Nutt-Head
  59. Beavoe and Bug-Head
  60. Queen Marisa Blueberry, Patrick Blueberry and Mary Blueberry
  61. Queen Brenda Fisher
  62. Vallony Vulture, Vincent Vulture and Vanessa Vulture

Pooh's Adventure Team (Tigerman531)

  1. Winnie the Pooh
  2. Tigger
  3. Piglet
  4. Rabbit
  5. Eeyore
  6. Gene the Genie
  7. Wander
  8. Sylvia
  9. Billy
  10. Mandy
  11. The Grim Reaper
  12. Sergeant Tibbs
  13. Aleu
  14. Oswald the Lucky Rabbit
  15. Launchpad McQuack
  16. Lion (of Oz)
  17. Baron Humbert von Gikkingen
  18. Merlin
  19. Archimedes
  20. Rosalina
  21. Buster the Dog
  22. Gwendolyn the Cat
  23. Fred the Donkey
  24. Tortellini the Rooster
  25. Spider-Man (Miles Morales)

Pooh's Adventures team (SuperJNG18)

  1. Winnie the Pooh
  2. Tigger
  3. Piglet
  4. Rabbit
  5. Eeyore
  6. Aladdin
  7. Pinochhio
  8. Woody
  9. Buzz Lightyear
  10. Kovu
  11. Kiara
  12. Apple Bloom , Sweetie Belle and Scootaloo
  13. Babs Seed

Shell Lodge Squad

Shell Louge Squad

Shell Louge Squad

  1. SpongeBob SquarePants
  2. Patrick Star
  3. Sandy Cheeks
  4. Squidward Tentacles
  5. Mr. Krabs
  6. Shenzi
  7. Banzai
  8. Ed
  9. Alex
  10. Marty
  11. Gloria
  12. Melman
  13. Kaa
  14. Po
  15. Tigress
  16. Monkey
  17. Viper
  18. Mantis
  19. Crane
  20. Shifu
  21. Iago
  22. Mushu (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  23. Ichy
  24. Bagheera
  25. Baloo
  26. Skipper (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  27. Kowalski (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  28. Rico (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  29. Private (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  30. Sir Hiss
  31. Spyro
  32. Sparx
  33. Cynder
  34. Sam & Max (Also members of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  35. Brandy (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  36. Mr. Whiskers (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  37. Lola Boa
  38. Ed the Otter
  39. Chaos (Aladdin)
  40. B.O.B
  41. Dr. Cockroach
  42. The Missing Link
  43. Susan Murphy/Ginormica
  44. Insectosaurus
  45. Batty Koda (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  46. Merlin
  47. Archimedes
  48. Donkey (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  49. Puss in Boots (Also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Storm Adventures team and Hiccup's Adventure team)
  50. Lord Shen
  51. Devon and Cornwall
  52. Gilda
  53. Trixie

Aaron The Wise '91's Adventure team

The Aura Guardians

  1. Lucario
    Lucarios adventure

    Lucario's Adventures

  2. Night the Night Fury
  3. Horton the Elephant
  4. Zoroark and Zorua
  5. Sonic the Hedgehog
  6. Meta Knight
  7. Inuyasha
  8. Kagome
  9. Miroku
  10. Sango
  11. Shippo
  12. Kirara
  13. Tiger of the Wind
  14. Dorulumon
  15. Zecora

Jiminy Cricket's Clan

  1. Jiminy Cricket (Leader)
  2. Pinocchio
  3. Alice
  4. Doc
  5. Grumpy
  6. Happy
  7. Bashfull
  8. Sleepy
  9. Sneezy
  10. Dopey
  11. Mary Poppins
  12. Professor Owl
  13. Professor Ludwig Von Drake
  14. Herman the Bootle Beetle
  15. Dodger
  16. Oliver
  17. Olaf the Snowman
  18. The Griffin Family
  19. Orville the Albatross
  20. Hiro Hamada
  21. Baymax
  22. Honey Lemon
  23. Wasabi
  24. Gogo Tomago
  25. Fred
  26. Barry B. Benson
  27. Vanessa Bloome

Spider-Man's Adventure team

  1. Spider-Man
  2. Ace Bunny
  3. Lexi Bunny
  4. Danger Duck
  5. Slam Tasmanian
  6. Rev Runner
  7. Tech E. Coyote
  8. Zadavia (Boss)
  9. Iron-Man
  10. Thor
  11. Hulk
  12. Falcon
  13. Wolverine
  14. Silver Surfer
  15. Reptil
  16. Captain America
  17. Mrs. Marvel
  18. Tweetums (Possible Member)
  19. Scarlet Witch (Future Member)
  20. H.E.R.B.I.E. (Future Member)
  21. Darkwing Duck
  22. Larry-Boy (Future Member)

Bugs and Daffy's Adventure team

  1. Bugs Bunny
  2. Daffy Duck
  3. Porky Pig
  4. Lola Bunny
  5. Sylvester
  6. Tweety Bird
  7. Foghorn Leghorn
  8. Pepe Le Pew
  9. Speedy Gonzales
  10. Yakko, Wakko, and Dot Warner
  11. The Tiny Toons (Buster Bunny, Babs Bunny, Plucky Duck, and Hamton J. Pig)
  12. Ariel
  13. Tom and Jerry
  14. Wilbur the Albatross
  15. Tasmanian Devil
  16. Phineas
  17. Ferb
  18. Isabella
  19. Candace
  20. Hugo, Victor, and Laverne
  21. Thomas O'Malley
  22. Duchess
  23. Basil of Baker Street
  24. Dr. David Q. Dawson
  25. Jose Carioca
  26. Panchito Pistoles
  27. Donald Duck
  28. Slappy and Skippy Squirrel
  29. Mickey Mouse
  30. Goofy
  31. Zecora
  32. Woody Woodpecker
  33. Mighty Mouse
  34. Ren Hoek and Stimpy J. Stimpson

Sly Cooper's Adventure team

  1. Sly Cooper
  2. Bentley
  3. Murray
  4. Guru
  5. Panda King
  6. Dimitri
  7. Carmelita Fox
  8. Blinx the Cat
  9. Red Riding Hood
  10. Granny Puckett
  11. Wolf W. Wolf
  12. Twitchy Squirrel
  13. Rango
  14. Norbert Beaver
  15. Daggett Beaver


The Te Xuan Ze Adventure Crew

Adventure team

Juniper Lee's Adventure Team Roster (Season1)

  1. Juniper Lee
  2. Ray Ray
  3. Monroe
  4. She-Ra
  5. Sabrina Spellman
  6. Salem
  7. RoboCop
  8. Lila Sasquatch

Sonic Storm Adventure team

  1. Sonic the Hedgehog
  2. Miles "Tails" Prower
  3. Cosmo the Seedrian
  4. Knuckles the Echidna
  5. Shadow the Hedgehog
  6. Gex
  7. Takuya Kanbara
  8. Koji Minamoto
  9. J.P. Shibayama
  10. Zoe Orimoto
  11. Tommy Himi
  12. Koichi Kimura
  13. Bokomon
  14. Neemon
  15. Sergeant Tibbs
  16. Chip
  17. Yacker
  18. Static Shock
  19. Gear
  20. Daffy Duck
  21. Naruto Uzumaki
  22. Hinata Hyuga
  23. Sakura Haruno
  24. Puffin, Speed and Jean-Bob
  25. Grim, Billy and Mandy
  26. Trixie

Team Rainbooms

  1. Twilight Sparkle (EG) (Leader)
  2. Applejack (EG)
  3. Fluttershy (EG)
  4. Rainbow Dash (EG)
  5. Rarity (EG)
  6. Pinkie Pie (EG)
  7. Spike (EG)
  8. Sunset Shimmer
  9. Frankie Stein
  10. Clawdeen Wolf
  11. Draculaura
  12. Danny Cat
  13. Godzilla (MIB)
  14. Grim
  15. Gru
  16. Jake Long
  17. Kayley
  18. Kyle Akers
  19. Omi
  20. Raimundo Pedrosa
  21. Kimiko Tohomiko
  22. Clay Bailey
  23. Dojo
  24. Ping-Pong
  25. Mavis
  26. Osmosis Jones
  27. Drix
  28. Skunk
  29. Spider Man
  30. Nova
  31. Power Man
  32. Iron Fist
  33. White Tiger
  34. Wander
  35. Sylvia
  36. Dudley Puppy
  37. Kitty Katswell
  38. Blythe Baxter
  39. Bing Bong
  40. Mordecai
  41. Rigby
  42. Sunny Flare
  43. Sugarcoat
  44. Sour Sweet
  45. Lemon Zest
  46. Indigo Zap
  47. Star Butterfly
  48. Billy
  49. Mandy

The Multiverse Pioneers Club

  1. Craig the Genie (Second in Command and Mascott)
  2. Manolo (Leader) & Maria Sánchez (Second in Command)
  3. Devon & Cornwall
  4. Finley & Alice the China Girl 
  5. Kevin, Stewart & Bob
  6. Gandalf  
  7. Zozi 
  8. Slimer 
  9. Team Go-Getters 
  10. Achmed the Dead Terrorist
  11. Jeff Barton, Bill Davis & Larry Thomas 
  12. Legolas & Gimli 
  13. Chewbacca
  14. Owen Grady
  15. B.I.N.G 
  16. Dr. Emmet Brown
  17. The Pink Panther
  18. Grover & Cookie Monster
  19. Dr. Alex Payne & Amanda Payne
  20. Audrey Junior 
  21. Tigra
  22. CatDog
  23. Ratchet & Clank
  24. Gilda
  25. Hannibal, Faceman, Murdock & B.A. Aka The A-Team
  26. Doc Ock
  27. Gizmo
  28. Clover
  29. Crystal & Amber
  30. Teddy Roosevelt, Sacagawea, Dexter the Monkey, Jedediah, Octavius, Rexy, Attila the Hun, Amelia Earhart, General Custer, Gigantic Octopus
  31. Sparky
  32. Tiberius
  33. Blue (Jurassic World)
  34. Finn & Jake
  35. Spyro, Stealth Elf, Eruptor, Jet-Vac & Pop Fizz
  36. Batgirl (The Batman)
  37. Newt Scamander
  38. E.B.
  39. K-2SO
  40. Ashley
  41. Charlie the Anteater
  42. Sabine Wren
  43. Freddie Facilier
  44. Fezzik & Finigo
  45. Power Girl
  46. Tauriel
  47. Wayne Campbell & Garth Algar
  48. Alpha 5
  49. Chase McCain
  50. Vinny the Dog
  51. Catherine and her Meowth
  52. Spider-Gwen
  53. Team Pokepals
  54. Ace Bunny, Lexi Bunny, Danger Duck, Tech E. Coyote, Rev Runner and Slam Tasmanian
  55. Pops
  56. Scooby-Dum
  57. Red & Yellow
  58. Ethan Hunt
  59. Jim, Toby, Claire & Blinky & AAARRRGGHH!!!
  60. Yoshi
  61. Mirag
  62. Byph, Ganodi, Zatt, Petro, Katooni & Gungi (Star Wars: The Clone Wars)

The Thunderbolts Adventure Team

  1. Courtney Elison (Leader)
  2. Zak Saturday
  3. Anakin Skywalker (Second-in-command)
  4. Ahsoka Tano (Second-in-command)
  5. Lee Clark
  6. Megan Clark
  7. Tony Clark
  8. Marc Clark
  9. Twilight Sparkle (also a member of the Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures team)
  10. Rainbow Dash (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  11. Fluttershy (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  12. Pinkie Pie (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  13. Rarity (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  14. Applejack (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  15. Apple Bloom, Sweetie Belle, and Scootaloo (also members of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  16. Spike (also a member of Jeffrey, Jaden & Friends' Storm Adventures Team)
  17. Victini (Team mascot)
  18. Keldeo
  19. Diancie
  20. Thunder the Cat
  21. Jack the Rabbit
  22. Maggie the Mouse
  23. Silver (Pokemon)
  24. Eclipse
  25. Little Betty
  26. Patches (Pound Puppies)
  27. Tiny
  28. Shadow the Hedgehog
  29. Paul (Pokemon)
  30. Steven Universe (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  31. Garnet (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  32. Pearl (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  33. Amethyst (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  34. Lapis Lazuli (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  35. Peridot (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  36. Pumpkin (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  37. Baby Skye
  38. XR (Courtney's boyfriend and future husband)
  39. Sofia Elison (Future daughter of Courtney and XR)
  40. Ryan Elison (Future son of Courtney and XR)
  41. Thorax (Also a member of the Hiccup's Adventures team)
  42. Pharynx (Thorax's older brother and Courtney's Captain of the Guard)
  43. Ocellus

The Rogues

  1. Poncho (Leader)
  2. Dogbert (Second in command)
  3. Boomer (Captain of the Guard)
  4. Rat
  5. Lady Bow
  6. Goombella
  7. The Robot (Dilbert)
  8. Professor E. Gadd
  9. Stevie Stenographer
  10. Kramer
  11. Vivian

Connor Lacey's Adventures Team

  1. Connor Lacey

The Kamen Rider Club Z

  1. Van Solas (Kamen Rider ZI-O) (Leader)
  2. Smolder (Kamen Rider Drake)
  3. Ocellus (Kamen Rider Zect)
  4. Silverstream (Kamen Rider Image)
  5. Yona (Kamen Rider Senshi)
  6. Gallus (Kamen Rider Cell)
  7. Sandbar (Kamen Rider Dual)
  8. Makini (Kamen Rider Revenant)
  9. Geiz Myoukouin (Kamen Rider Geiz) (Second In command)
  10. Sento Kiriyu (Kamen Rider Build)
  11. Banjou Ryuga (Kamen Rider Cross-Z)
  12. Emu Hojo (Kamen Rider Ex-Aid)
  13. Takeru Tenkuji (Kamen Rider Ghost)
  14. Shinnosuke Tomari & Mr.Belt (Kamen Rider Drive)
  15. Go Shijima (Kamen Rider Mach)
  16. Kouta Kazuraba (Kamen Rider Gaim)
  17. Haruto Soma (Kamen Rider Wizard)
  18. Gentaro Kisaragi (Kamen Rider Fourze)
  19. Eiji Hino (Kamen Rider OOO)
  20. Ahnk
  21. Shotaro Hidari (kamen Rider Joker/Kamen Rider W) & Philip (Kamen Rider Cyclone/Kamen Rider W)
  22. Tsukasa Kadoya (Kamen Rider Decade)
  23. Takumi Inui (Kamen Rider Faiz)
  24. Bev Gilturtle (Kamen Rider Zeta)
  25. Quncy Goatee (Kamen Rider Sage)
  26. Trip Hampston (Kamen Rider Izanagi)
  27. Roxie McTerrier (Kamen Rider Blitz)
  28. Jade Catkin (Kamen Rider Midnight) 
  29. Edie Von Keet (Kamen Rider Queen)
  30. Austin Goldpup (Kamen Rider Construct)
  31. Savannah Cheetaby (also becomes Van’s pet) (Kamen Rider Rageki)  
  32. Tsukuyomi (Sue) (Kamen Rider Tsukuyomi) (Van’s love interest)  
  33. Takaharu (AkaNinger) 
  34. Yakumo (AoNinger) 
  35. Nagi (KiNinger) 
  36. Shira (Fukka) (ShiroNinger) 
  37. Kasumi (MomoNinger) 
  38. Kinji (StarNinger)
  39. Captain Marvelous (Gokai Red)   
  40. Joe Gibken (Gokai Blue)   
  41. Luka Millfy (Gokai Yellow)   
  42. Don Dogoier (Gokai Green)   
  43. Ahim De Famille (Gokai Pink)   
  44. Gai Ikari (Gokai Silver)    
  45. Cloud Strife (Kamen Rider Ragnarok)    
  46. Woz (2019) (Kamen Rider Woz)    
  47. Kou (Ryusoul Red)    
  48. Melt (Ryusoul Blue)    
  49. Asuna (Ryusoul Pink)    
  50. Towa (Ryusoul Green)    
  51. Ban (Banba) (Ryusoul Black)    
  52. Tyramigo (Ty)    
  53. Marinette Dupain-Cheng (Ladybug)    
  54. Tikki    
  55. Adrian Agrest (Cat-Noir)    
  56. Plagg    
  57. Kairi (Kai) Yano (Lupin Red)    
  58. Tooma Yomachi (Lupin Blue)    
  59. Umika Hayami (Lupin Yellow)    
  60. Keiichiro Asaka (Patren 1gou)    
  61. Sakuya Hikawa (Patren 2gou)    
  62. Tsukasa (Casey) Myoujin (Patren 3gou)    
  63. Noel Takao (Lupin X/ Patren X)    
  64. Noctis Lucius Calum (Kamen Rider Prince)    
  65. Aruto Hiden (Kamen Rider Zero-One)    
  66. Isamu Fuwa (Kamen Rider vulcan)    
  67. Yua Yaiba (Kamen Rider Valkyrie)    
  68. Gai Amatsu (Kamen Rider Thouser)    
  69. Dolly Dalmatian (Kamen Rider Amazon Beta)    
  70. Dylan Dalmatian (Kamen Rider Apollo)    
  71. Marshall (mighty Marshall)    
  72. Rubble (mighty rubble)    
  73. Chase (mighty chase)    
  74. Rocky (mighty rocky)    
  75. Zuma (mighty Zuma)    
  76. Skye (mighty Skye)    
  77. Everest (mighty Everest)    
  78. Tracker (mighty tracker)    
  79. Tuck (mighty tuck)    
  80. Ella (mighty Ella)    
  81. Rex (Mighty Rex)    
  82. Ryder (Kamen Rider Logos)    
  83. Oopsy Bear (Kamen Rider Jawz)    
  84. Wonderheart Bear (Kamen Rider Eros)    
  85. Pip (Kamen Rider Tempest)    
  86. Freddy (Kamen Rider Solaris)    
  87. Juru Atsuta (Kiramei Red)    
  88. Shiguru Oshikiri (Kiramei Blue)    
  89. Sayo Oharu (Kiramei Pink)    
  90. Sena Hayami (Kiramei Green)    
  91. Tametomo Imizuta (Kiramei Yellow)
  92. Takamichi Crystalia (Kiramei Silver)
  93. Fire
  94. shovellow
  95. Mach
  96. Jetter
  97. Helico
  98. Dorijan
  99. Wheeler
  100. Mao Mao
  101. Badgerclops
  102. Adorabat (Kamen Rider Graham)
  103. Whisper the wolf (Kamen Rider Wisp)
  104. Tangle the lemur (Kamen Rider tangle)
  105. Touma kamiyama (Kamen Rider saber)

Chris the Lion's Adventures Team

Chris the Lion's Adventures Season 2
  1. Chris the Lion (Leader)
  2. Finn the Human
  3. Jake the Dog
  4. Mordecai
  5. Rigby
  6. Wirt and Greg
  7. Beatrice
  8. Simba (also a member and leader of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  9. Timon and Pumbaa (also a member and leaders of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  10. Nala (also a member and leader of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  11. Rafiki
  12. Zazu
  13. Baloo the Bear
  14. Bagheera
  15. King Louie (also a member of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  16. Terk and Tantor (also a member of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  17. Alex the Lion
  18. Marty the Zebra
  19. Gloria the Hippo
  20. Melman the Giraffe
  21. King Julien (also a member of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  22. Maurice (also a member of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  23. Mort (also a member of The Jungle Adventure Crew)
  24. Clover
  25. Marinette Dupain-Cheng/Ladybug (with her Kwami Tikki)
  26. Adrien Agreste/Cat Noir (with his Kwami Plagg)
  27. Nick Wilde
  28. Judy Hopps
  29. Miyuki Hoshizora
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.